Biography

1+

Ella Milano Quick Facts

Alias: Ela Milano
Date of Birth: 8/22/1983
Home Town: Long Beach, California, USA
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Ella Milano Biography.

Ella Milano began her adult industry career in 2010 when she was 27 years old. Although older than most when she got her start in the industry, Ella has starred in a variety of adult niches already including: gonzo, lesbian, hardcore and orgy.

Ella Milano is a petite babe who proves that great things come in small packages! Ella does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her career in the adult industry, Ella has worked with various adult industry production companies including: Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, Hustler and Digital Sin. Ella has also worked alongside some big name stars during her career including: Lisa Ann, Nikki Benz, Ash Hollywood, Melanie Rios and Jelena Jensen.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Kurt says:

    Ella, you are a gorgeous lady! Very sexy and sensuous. Great things do come in small packages.
    My best to you. Cheers!

  2. Nathan says:

    the only issue i’ve seen is that IMDB says she was born in 1989.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *